Prix actuel 01.05.2024
Lee WalChong
Lot 24
Golden Mean of Jeju Living, 2003
mixed media on Korean paper relief
45 x 37 cm
Lot 24
45,0 x 37,0 cm
Estimation:
₩ 10.000.000 - 12.000.000
€ 6.800 - 8.100
Enchère: -11 Jours
K Auction
Enchère: 07.05.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 191
Nom d’enchère: Premium Online Auction May 2024
Objets d’enchère
K Auction?
signed on the lower right
signed on the lower right
3 Autres œuvres de Lee WalChong
2 Jours | K Auction
Lee WalChong
16
제주 생활의 중도
offset lithograph
€ 1.400 - 2.000
4 Jours | K Auction
Lee WalChong
35
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
, 2017
mixed media on Korean paper
€ 19.000 - 41.000
10 Jours | Seoul Auction
Lee WalChong
54
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
, 2011
mixed media on wooden sculpture
€ 61.000 - 115.000